Distance
1 2 3 4 5
Group Name Club Distance Length Result Speed Points
Group Name Club Distance Length Result Speed Points
S10 Grigorjeva Marija OK Stiga 4 1.73 km 00:26:01 15:02 min/km 1276
S10 Varna Everita Ziemelkurzeme 5 1.03 km 00:12:48 12:25 min/km 1268
S12 Boiko Anna OK Stiga 5 1.03 km 00:10:08 09:50 min/km 1450
S14 Nevedomska Polina OK Stiga 2 4.86 km 00:36:48 07:34 min/km 1450
S14 Grigorjeva Arina OK Stiga/Jaunsardze 2 4.86 km 00:38:09 07:50 min/km 1415
S14 Ivanova Veronika OK Stiga 3 4.03 km 00:39:03 09:41 min/km 1155
S16 Fedotova Nadezda OK Stiga/Jaunsardze 2 4.86 km 00:44:55 09:14 min/km 1450
S16 Romanova Jekaterina OK Stiga 3 4.03 km 00:48:30 12:02 min/km 1141
S18 Puncule Viktorija OK Stiga 2 4.86 km 01:01:49 12:43 min/km 1450
S21 Varna Inese OK Zieme─╝kurzeme 1 5.89 km 00:45:40 07:45 min/km 1410
S21 Matvijenko Julija OK Stiga 2 4.86 km 00:36:11 07:26 min/km 1371
S21 Konovalova Anastasija OK Stiga 3 4.03 km 00:32:31 08:04 min/km 1231
S40 Pavlukova Lubova OK Stiga 2 4.86 km 00:44:56 09:14 min/km 1450
S40 Isajeva Jelena OK Stiga 3 4.03 km 00:41:24 10:16 min/km 1273
S40 Maliskina Tatjana OK Stiga 5 1.03 km 00:16:31 16:02 min/km 672
S50 Larionova Vija OK Stiga 3 4.03 km 00:32:16 08:00 min/km 1450
S50 Jurane Gundega Selejas Mezs 3 4.03 km 00:34:01 08:26 min/km 1399
S60 Petrova Valentina OK Stiga 3 4.03 km 00:47:28 11:46 min/km 1450
S60 Brilte Austra OK Stiga 4 1.73 km 00:22:58 13:16 min/km 1080
S60 Brilte Dzidra OK Stiga 4 1.73 km 00:23:06 13:21 min/km 1075
V10 Zdanovics Kirils Individuali 5 1.03 km 00:33:20 32:21 min/km 1450
V10 Ezitis Artjoms OK Stiga 5 1.03 km 00:33:24 32:25 min/km 1448
V10 Okunevs Raimonds Ind 5 1.03 km 00:34:31 33:30 min/km 1416
V10 Boiko Jegors OK Stiga 5 1.03 km 0
V12 Bertulis Dominiks OK Stiga 5 1.03 km 00:09:23 09:06 min/km 1450
V12 Timoskins Marks OK Stiga 5 1.03 km 00:10:08 09:50 min/km 1376
V14 Bertulans Tomass OK Stiga 3 4.03 km 00:32:43 08:07 min/km 1373
V14 Ivanovs Artjoms OK Stiga/Jaunsardze 2 4.86 km 00:43:05 08:51 min/km 1366
V14 Rogozins Maksims OK Stiga 3 4.03 km 00:33:39 08:20 min/km 1345
V14 Jescenko Aleksandrs OK Stiga 3 4.03 km 00:49:26 12:15 min/km 1035
V16 Balinskis Aleksejs OK Stiga 1 5.89 km 00:34:33 05:51 min/km 1450
V16 Rogozins Pavels OK Stiga/Jaunsardze 1 5.89 km 00:50:35 08:35 min/km 1133
V16 Petrovs Savelijs OK Stiga 3 4.03 km 00:41:30 10:17 min/km 878
V16 Birjukovs Nikita OK Stiga/Jaunsardze 2 4.86 km 00:56:46 11:40 min/km 874
V16 Orlovskis Vladislavs Ok Stiga 3 4.03 km 00:42:30 10:32 min/km 864
V18 Filipovs Maksims OK Stiga/Jaunsardze 1 5.89 km 00:44:52 07:37 min/km 1450
V21 Milosevics Aleksandrs OK Stiga 1 5.89 km 00:32:27 05:30 min/km 1450
V21 Novicenko Eduards OK Stiga 1 5.89 km 00:32:38 05:32 min/km 1444
V21 Konovalovs Mihails OK Stiga 1 5.89 km 00:42:21 07:11 min/km 1216
V21 Dedelis Nikolajs OK Stiga 1 5.89 km 00:45:05 07:39 min/km 1170
V21 Lukjanovs Daniils OK Stiga 2 4.86 km 00:39:45 08:10 min/km 1045
V21 Grigorjevs Simeons OK Stiga 3 4.03 km 00:41:06 10:11 min/km 848
V40 Gauks Olegs OK Stiga 1 5.89 km 00:36:24 06:10 min/km 1450
V40 Baranovskis Valerijs OK Stiga 1 5.89 km 00:39:03 06:37 min/km 1382
V40 Rogozins Aleksandrs OK Stiga 1 5.89 km 00:42:43 07:15 min/km 1302
V40 Silovs Oskars OK Stiga 3 4.03 km 00:43:56 10:54 min/km 875
V50 Varna Aigars OK Zieme─╝kurzeme 1 5.89 km 00:36:07 06:07 min/km 1450
V60 Peisenieks Varis OK Kapa 2 4.86 km 00:37:10 07:38 min/km 1450
V60 Dedelis Vjaceslavs OK Stiga 2 4.86 km 00:37:12 07:39 min/km 1449
V60 Svirksts Juris Zundani 3 4.03 km 00:32:42 08:06 min/km 1316