Distance
1 2 3 4 5
Grupa Uzvārds Vārds Klubs Distance Garums Rezultāts Ātrums Punkti
Grupa Uzvārds Vārds Klubs Distance Garums Rezultāts Ātrums Punkti
S10 Varna Everita Ziemelkurzeme 5 1.44 km 00:22:01 15:17 min/km 1261
S10 Grigorjeva Marija OK Stiga 4 2.48 km 01:00:03 24:12 min/km 1081
S10 Skuke Vita Individuali 4 2.48 km 01:02:38 25:15 min/km 1055
S12 Boiko Anna OK Stiga 5 1.44 km 00:17:49 12:22 min/km 1171
S12 Sellere Kristine OK Stiga 5 1.44 km 00:19:30 13:32 min/km 1084
S12 Ivanova Sofija Jaunsardze 3 3.80 km 01:24:16 22:10 min/km 1008
S12 Balalaikina Vivianna OK Stiga 5 1.44 km 00:24:50 17:14 min/km 888
S14 Nevedomska Polina OK Stiga 3 3.80 km 00:41:38 10:57 min/km 1450
S14 Ivanova Veronika OK Stiga 3 3.80 km 00:55:45 14:40 min/km 1197
S14 Puncule Snezana OK Stiga 4 2.48 km 00:30:33 12:19 min/km 1183
S14 Trofimova Valentina OK Stiga 4 2.48 km 00:32:19 13:01 min/km 1134
S14 Grigorjeva Arina OK Stiga/Jaunsardze 3 3.80 km 01:01:06 16:04 min/km 1131
S14 Sofija Ivanova Jaunsardze 5 1.44 km 00:19:15 13:22 min/km 990
S14 Radionova Arina OK Stiga 4 2.48 km 00:42:20 17:04 min/km 936
S16 Trokatova Polina OK Stiga 5 1.44 km 00:12:53 08:56 min/km 1171
S16 Fedotova Nadezda OK Stiga/Jaunsardze 3 3.80 km 00:52:56 13:55 min/km 1092
S16 Romanova Jekaterina OK Stiga 3 3.80 km 00:59:46 15:43 min/km 1019
S18 Puncule Viktorija OK Stiga 3 3.80 km 01:27:25 23:00 min/km 1450
S21 Matvijenko Julija OK Stiga 3 3.80 km 00:40:03 10:32 min/km 1450
S21 Konovalova Anastasija OK Stiga 3 3.80 km 00:51:20 13:30 min/km 1230
S21 Glode Marina OK Stiga 4 2.48 km 00:29:49 12:01 min/km 1170
S21 Volkova Olga OK Stiga 4 2.48 km 00:41:26 16:42 min/km 925
S21 Varna Inese OK Ziemeļkurzeme 1 7.18 km 0
S40 Maliskina Tatjana OK Stiga 5 1.44 km 00:18:04 12:32 min/km 1171
S40 Isajeva Jelena OK Stiga 3 3.80 km 01:13:42 19:23 min/km 1097
S50 Larionova Vija OK Stiga 4 2.48 km 00:23:01 09:16 min/km 1294
S50 Jurane Gundega Selejas Mezs 3 3.80 km 00:45:43 12:01 min/km 1221
S60 Brilte Austra OK Stiga 4 2.48 km 00:26:35 10:43 min/km 1450
S60 Brilte Dzidra OK Stiga 4 2.48 km 00:26:35 10:43 min/km 1450
S60 Petrova Valentina OK Stiga 4 2.48 km 00:29:44 11:59 min/km 1344
V10 Ivanovs Vladimirs Jaunsardze 5 1.44 km 00:17:55 12:26 min/km 1450
V10 Ezitis Artjoms OK Stiga 5 1.44 km 00:20:35 14:17 min/km 1320
V10 Glods Emils OK Stiga 5 1.44 km 00:22:29 15:36 min/km 1247
V10 Markevics Maksims OK Stiga 5 1.44 km 00:28:54 20:04 min/km 1070
V10 Zdanovics Kirils Individuali 5 1.44 km 00:29:45 20:39 min/km 1052
V12 Semjonovs Konstantins OK Stiga/Jaunsardze 4 2.48 km 00:24:13 09:45 min/km 1450
V12 Ivanovs Artjoms OK Stiga 4 2.48 km 00:59:21 23:55 min/km 858
V12 Andrejciks Artjoms OK Stiga 4 2.48 km 00:59:28 23:58 min/km 857
V14 Rogozins Maksims OK Stiga 4 2.48 km 00:26:25 10:39 min/km 1294
V14 Ivanovs Artjoms OK Stiga/Jaunsardze 3 3.80 km 00:50:13 13:12 min/km 1256
V14 Jescenko Aleksandrs OK Stiga 4 2.48 km 00:27:48 11:12 min/km 1244
V14 Polanskis Maksims OK Stiga 4 2.48 km 00:29:59 12:05 min/km 1175
V14 Melesko Dmitrijs OK Stiga 4 2.48 km 00:35:19 14:14 min/km 1042
V14 Bogdanovics Viktors OK Stiga 4 2.48 km 00:42:21 17:04 min/km 917
V14 Bertulans Tomass OK Stiga 3 3.80 km 01:27:30 23:01 min/km 913
V16 Rogozins Pavels OK Stiga/Jaunsardze 1 7.18 km 01:20:28 11:12 min/km 1450
V16 Balinskis Aleksejs OK Stiga 2 5.31 km 01:02:36 11:47 min/km 1283
V16 Birjukovs Nikita OK Stiga/Jaunsardze 3 3.80 km 00:53:29 14:04 min/km 1034
V16 Bogdanovs Bogdans OK Stiga 2 5.31 km 01:54:31 21:33 min/km 852
V16 Stahovskis Denis OK Stiga 5 1.44 km 00:26:48 18:36 min/km 692
V16 Krasnuhins Roberts OK Stiga 5 1.44 km 00:26:51 18:38 min/km 691
V18 Sivacovs Antons OK Stiga 2 5.31 km 01:04:29 12:08 min/km 1450
V18 Stepanovs Maksims OK Stiga 3 3.80 km 00:50:00 13:09 min/km 1245
V18 Filipovs Maksims OK Stiga/Jaunsardze 3 3.80 km 00:52:55 13:55 min/km 1194
V18 Malina Imants OK Stiga 3 3.80 km 01:01:37 16:12 min/km 1071
V18 Mikulovs Ilja Jaunsardze 3 3.80 km 01:09:46 18:21 min/km 983
V21 Milosevics Aleksandrs OK Stiga 1 7.18 km 01:00:47 08:27 min/km 1450
V21 Glods Vitalijs OK Stiga 1 7.18 km 01:02:49 08:44 min/km 1418
V21 Novicenko Eduards OK Stiga 1 7.18 km 01:10:08 09:46 min/km 1317
V21 Latkovskis Maksims OK Stiga 1 7.18 km 01:54:58 16:00 min/km 979
V21 Boronenko Dmitrijs OK Stiga 2 5.31 km 01:09:41 13:07 min/km 978
V21 Drozdovs Antons OK Stiga 2 5.31 km 01:17:05 14:30 min/km 916
V21 Pancerko Pavels Daugavpils Universitate 3 3.80 km 01:22:04 21:35 min/km 630
V21 Dedelis Nikolajs OK Stiga 2 5.31 km 0
V21 Grigorjevs Simeons OK Stiga 2 5.31 km 0
V40 Baranovskis Valerijs OK Stiga 1 7.18 km 01:02:54 08:45 min/km 1450
V40 Sokolovs Sergejs OK Stiga 1 7.18 km 01:24:51 11:49 min/km 1191
V40 Rogozins Aleksandrs OK Stiga 1 7.18 km 01:25:51 11:57 min/km 1183
V40 Gauks Olegs OK Stiga 2 5.31 km 01:01:24 11:33 min/km 1090
V40 Silovs Oskars OK Stiga 3 3.80 km 00:57:30 15:07 min/km 817
V50 Varna Aigars OK Ziemeļkurzeme 1 7.18 km 01:23:19 11:36 min/km 1450
V50 Smilgins Mihails OK Stiga 2 5.31 km 01:06:48 12:34 min/km 1255
V60 Dedelis Vjaceslavs OK Stiga 2 5.31 km 01:08:04 12:49 min/km 1393
V60 Svirksts Juris Zundani 3 3.80 km 00:45:56 12:05 min/km 1322
V60 Peisenieks Varis OK Kapa 2 5.31 km 01:23:34 15:44 min/km 1218
V60 Jevdokimovs Juris OK Stiga 3 3.80 km 00:57:53 15:13 min/km 1116