Distance
1 2 3 4 5
Grupa Uzvārds Vārds Klubs Distance Garums Rezultāts Ātrums Punkti
Grupa Uzvārds Vārds Klubs Distance Garums Rezultāts Ātrums Punkti
S10 Vasiljeva Adelina OK Stiga 5 1.20 km 00:23:52 19:53 min/km 1450
S10 Grigorjeva Marija OK Stiga 5 1.20 km 00:36:54 30:45 min/km 1097
S12 Balalaikina Vivianna OK Stiga 5 1.20 km 00:20:05 16:44 min/km 1450
S12 Sellere Kristine OK Stiga 5 1.20 km 00:24:55 20:45 min/km 1256
S12 Boiko Anna OK Stiga 5 1.20 km 00:25:43 21:25 min/km 1231
S12 Golubeva Marija OK Stiga 5 1.20 km 00:26:56 22:26 min/km 1196
S14 Ivanova Veronika OK Stiga 4 2.00 km 00:26:10 13:05 min/km 1331
S14 Trofimova Valentina OK Stiga 5 1.20 km 00:13:50 11:31 min/km 1270
S14 Orlovska Jana OK Stiga 5 1.20 km 00:16:18 13:35 min/km 1119
S14 Sancillo Anastasija OK Stiga 5 1.20 km 00:16:19 13:35 min/km 1118
S14 Puncule Snezana OK Stiga 5 1.20 km 00:18:09 15:07 min/km 1032
S14 Grigorjeva Arina OK Stiga/Jaunsardze 4 2.00 km 00:42:41 21:20 min/km 990
S14 Nevedomska Polina OK Stiga 4 2.00 km 00:42:40 21:20 min/km 990
S14 Radionova Arina OK Stiga 5 1.20 km 00:26:55 22:25 min/km 784
S16 Romanova Jekaterina OK Stiga 4 2.00 km 00:27:39 13:49 min/km 1416
S16 Trokatova Polina OK Stiga 5 1.20 km 00:16:02 13:21 min/km 1270
S16 Fedotova Nadezda OK Stiga/Jaunsardze 4 2.00 km 00:42:39 21:19 min/km 1077
S18 Puncule Viktorija OK Stiga 3 3.08 km 01:24:21 27:23 min/km 1450
S21 Smolakova Anastasija OK Stiga 3 3.08 km 00:41:02 13:19 min/km 1342
S21 Matvijenko Julija OK Stiga 2 4.05 km 01:00:42 14:59 min/km 1339
S21 Konovalova Anastasija OK Stiga 3 3.08 km 00:55:13 17:55 min/km 1085
S40 Pavlukova Lubova OK Stiga 2 4.05 km 00:58:51 14:31 min/km 1450
S40 Isajeva Jelena OK Stiga 4 2.00 km 00:32:02 16:01 min/km 1129
S40 Maliskina Tatjana OK Stiga 5 1.20 km 00:30:04 25:03 min/km 713
S50 Jurane Gundega Selejas Mezs 3 3.08 km 00:46:21 15:02 min/km 1450
S50 Larionova Vija OK Stiga 3 3.08 km 00:57:22 18:37 min/km 1258
S60 Brilte Austra OK Stiga 4 2.00 km 00:44:34 22:17 min/km 1450
S60 Brilte Dzidra OK Stiga 4 2.00 km 00:44:45 22:22 min/km 1446
V10 Glods Emils OK Stiga 5 1.20 km 00:32:21 26:57 min/km 1450
V10 Markevics Maksims OK Stiga 5 1.20 km 00:36:54 30:45 min/km 1327
V12 Semjonovs Konstantins OK Stiga/Jaunsardze 4 2.00 km 00:24:36 12:18 min/km 1450
V12 Timoskins Marks OK Stiga 5 1.20 km 00:40:26 33:41 min/km 635
V14 Ivanovs Artjoms OK Stiga/Jaunsardze 4 2.00 km 00:21:45 10:52 min/km 1450
V14 Bertulans Tomass OK Stiga 4 2.00 km 00:26:56 13:28 min/km 1258
V14 Rogozins Maksims OK Stiga 4 2.00 km 00:34:32 17:16 min/km 1080
V14 Jescenko Aleksandrs OK Stiga 4 2.00 km 00:35:12 17:36 min/km 1068
V14 Bogdanovics Viktors OK Stiga 5 1.20 km 00:26:55 22:25 min/km 755
V14 Polanskis Maksims OK Stiga 5 1.20 km 00:38:44 32:16 min/km 607
V16 Balinskis Aleksejs OK Stiga 2 4.05 km 01:07:02 16:33 min/km 1269
V16 Rogozins Pavels OK Stiga/Jaunsardze 2 4.05 km 01:09:41 17:12 min/km 1238
V16 Birjukovs Nikita OK Stiga/Jaunsardze 4 2.00 km 00:27:07 13:33 min/km 1222
V16 Bogdanovs Bogdans OK Stiga 3 3.08 km 01:03:11 20:30 min/km 1003
V16 Stahovskis Denis OK Stiga 5 1.20 km 00:29:53 24:54 min/km 678
V16 Krasnuhins Roberts OK Stiga 5 1.20 km 00:29:54 24:55 min/km 677
V18 Sivacovs Antons OK Stiga 2 4.05 km 00:51:28 12:42 min/km 1450
V18 Malina Imants OK Stiga 2 4.05 km 01:00:52 15:01 min/km 1296
V18 Stepanovs Maksims OK Stiga 3 3.08 km 0
V21 Glods Vitalijs OK Stiga 1 5.30 km 01:01:39 11:37 min/km 1450
V21 Milosevics Aleksandrs OK Stiga 1 5.30 km 01:04:41 12:12 min/km 1403
V21 Konovalovs Mihails OK Stiga 1 5.30 km 01:16:10 14:22 min/km 1259
V21 Dedelis Nikolajs OK Stiga 2 4.05 km 00:56:10 13:52 min/km 1183
V21 Borisovs Viktors OK Stiga 2 4.05 km 01:05:57 16:17 min/km 1058
V40 Baranovskis Valerijs OK Stiga 1 5.30 km 01:05:43 12:23 min/km 1450
V40 Rogozins Aleksandrs OK Stiga 1 5.30 km 01:10:28 13:17 min/km 1383
V40 Sokolovs Sergejs OK Stiga 1 5.30 km 01:15:17 14:12 min/km 1323
V40 Silovs Oskars OK Stiga 3 3.08 km 01:03:58 20:46 min/km 859
V50 Gajevskis Vjaceslavs OK Stiga 3 3.08 km 00:44:09 14:20 min/km 1450
V60 Peisenieks Varis OK Kapa 2 4.05 km 00:50:43 12:31 min/km 1450
V60 Svirksts Juris Zundani 3 3.08 km 00:45:29 14:46 min/km 1190
V60 Dedelis Vjaceslavs OK Stiga 2 4.05 km 01:09:34 17:10 min/km 1179