Distance
1 2 3 4 5
Grupa Uzvārds Vārds Klubs Distance Garums Rezultāts Ātrums Punkti
Grupa Uzvārds Vārds Klubs Distance Garums Rezultāts Ātrums Punkti
S10 Grigorjeva Marija OK Stiga 4 2.58 km 00:37:51 14:40 min/km 1450
S10 Sellere Kristine OK Stiga 5 1.02 km 00:15:51 15:32 min/km 1122
S10 Lapekina Darja OK Stiga 5 1.02 km 00:16:11 15:51 min/km 1103
S10 Gauka Alisa OK Stiga 5 1.02 km 00:27:01 26:29 min/km 732
S14 Nevedomska Polina OK Stiga 2 5.69 km 00:58:37 10:18 min/km 1450
S14 Grigorjeva Arina OK Stiga 2 5.69 km 00:58:45 10:19 min/km 1448
S14 Ivanova Veronika OK Stiga 3 3.76 km 00:52:12 13:52 min/km 1039
S14 Romanova Jekaterina OK Stiga 4 2.58 km 00:33:55 13:08 min/km 988
S14 Parfenova Darina OK Stiga 4 2.58 km 00:51:09 19:49 min/km 724
S16 Fedotova Nadezda Jaunsardze 2 5.69 km 00:58:54 10:21 min/km 1450
S16 Puncule Viktorija OK Stiga 4 2.58 km 00:39:08 15:10 min/km 887
S21 Matvijenko Julija OK Stiga 3 3.76 km 00:30:28 08:06 min/km 1450
S21 Rimvide-Mickevica Dana OK Stiga 4 2.58 km 00:21:33 08:21 min/km 1279
S21 Volkova Olga OK Stiga 4 2.58 km 00:39:46 15:24 min/km 834
S21 Glode Marina OK Stiga 4 2.58 km 00:42:35 16:30 min/km 800
S21 Konovalova Anastasija OK Stiga 4 2.58 km 00:44:02 17:04 min/km 784
S40 Larionova Vija OK Stiga 2 5.69 km 00:54:24 09:33 min/km 1450
S40 Pavlukova Lubova OK Stiga 2 5.69 km 00:56:37 09:57 min/km 1411
S40 Isajeva Jelena OK Stiga 3 3.76 km 00:43:55 11:40 min/km 1116
S40 Maliskina Tatjana OK Stiga 4 2.58 km 00:34:05 13:12 min/km 928
S40 Semjonova Sandra OK Stiga 4 2.58 km 00:45:30 17:38 min/km 746
S50 Jurane Gundega Selejas Mezs 2 5.69 km 00:54:31 09:34 min/km 1450
S60 Mihailova Lida Zarasai 3 3.76 km 00:58:07 15:27 min/km 1450
S60 Petrova Valentina OK Stiga 3 3.76 km 00:59:20 15:46 min/km 1429
S60 Brilte Dzidra OK Stiga 3 3.76 km 01:03:46 16:57 min/km 1361
S60 Brilte Austra OK Stiga 3 3.76 km 01:04:09 17:03 min/km 1356
V10 Sokolovs Deniss OK Stiga 4 2.58 km 00:47:39 18:28 min/km 1450
V10 Andrejciks Artjoms OK Stiga 4 2.58 km 00:48:18 18:43 min/km 1437
V10 Ivanovs Artjoms OK Stiga 4 2.58 km 00:48:19 18:43 min/km 1436
V10 Sivacevs Marks OK Stiga 5 1.02 km 00:27:02 26:30 min/km 875
V10 Ezitis Artjoms OK Stiga 5 1.02 km 00:42:31 41:40 min/km 621
V12 Semjonovs Konstantins OK Stiga 4 2.58 km 00:21:36 08:22 min/km 1450
V12 Rogozins Maksims OK Stiga 4 2.58 km 00:26:43 10:21 min/km 1258
V12 Melesko Dmitrijs OK Stiga 5 1.02 km 00:12:25 12:10 min/km 866
V14 Balinskis Aleksejs OK Stiga 1 7.10 km 00:58:15 08:12 min/km 1450
V14 Rogozins Pavels Jaunsardze 1 7.10 km 01:10:20 09:54 min/km 1278
V14 Ivanovs Artjoms Jaunsardze 1 7.10 km 01:12:47 10:15 min/km 1250
V14 Bogdanovs Bogdans OK Stiga 2 5.69 km 00:55:34 09:45 min/km 1201
V14 Bertulans Tomass OK Stiga 4 2.58 km 00:40:59 15:53 min/km 680
V16 Sivacovs Antons OK Stiga 1 7.10 km 01:11:33 10:04 min/km 1450
V16 Filipovs Maksims Jaunsardze 2 5.69 km 00:57:40 10:08 min/km 1355
V16 Stepanovs Maksims OK Stiga 3 3.76 km 01:01:26 16:20 min/km 855
V18 Malina Imants OK Stiga 2 5.69 km 00:44:19 07:47 min/km 1450
V18 Mikulovs Ilja Jaunsardze 2 5.69 km 00:48:16 08:28 min/km 1368
V18 Semjonovs Arturs OK Stiga 4 2.58 km 00:28:47 11:09 min/km 902
V21 Glods Vitalijs OK Stiga 1 7.10 km 00:41:32 05:50 min/km 1450
V21 Milosevics Aleksandrs OK Stiga 1 7.10 km 00:45:07 06:21 min/km 1371
V21 Novicenko Eduards OK Stiga 1 7.10 km 00:45:06 06:21 min/km 1371
V21 Dedelis Nikolajs OK Stiga 2 5.69 km 00:44:14 07:46 min/km 1113
V21 Boronenko Dmitrijs OK Stiga 1 7.10 km 01:07:31 09:30 min/km 1065
V21 Lukjanovs Daniils OK Stiga 1 7.10 km 01:09:35 09:48 min/km 1047
V21 Dudelis Martins OK Stiga 1 7.10 km 01:13:20 10:19 min/km 1016
V21 Fjodorovs Eriks OK Stiga 1 7.10 km 01:24:50 11:56 min/km 940
V21 Silovs Oskars OK Stiga 2 5.69 km 01:07:02 11:46 min/km 857
V40 Rogozins Aleksandrs OK Stiga 1 7.10 km 00:53:56 07:35 min/km 1450
V40 Mikulovs Ruslans OK Stiga 1 7.10 km 00:54:08 07:37 min/km 1446
V40 Baranovskis Valerijs OK Stiga 1 7.10 km 00:54:53 07:43 min/km 1433
V40 Gauks Olegs OK Stiga 1 7.10 km 00:57:53 08:09 min/km 1382
V40 Sokolovs Sergejs OK Stiga 1 7.10 km 01:02:47 08:50 min/km 1309
V40 Beresnevicius Gytis Individuali 3 3.76 km 00:58:19 15:30 min/km 728
V40 Semjonovs Aleksejs Individuali 4 2.58 km 00:39:07 15:09 min/km 665
V50 Tarvids Jevgenijs OK Stiga 3 3.76 km 00:39:13 10:25 min/km 1450
V60 Peisenieks Varis OK Kapa 1 7.10 km 00:59:35 08:23 min/km 1431
V60 Dedelis Vjaceslavs OK Stiga 2 5.69 km 00:46:50 08:13 min/km 1361
V60 Svirksts Juris Zundani 2 5.69 km 00:54:29 09:34 min/km 1220
V60 Melihovs Sergejs OK Stiga 1 7.10 km 01:19:37 11:12 min/km 1184