Distance
1 2 3 4 5
Grupa Uzvārds Vārds Klubs Distance Garums Rezultāts Ātrums Punkti
Grupa Uzvārds Vārds Klubs Distance Garums Rezultāts Ātrums Punkti
S10 Kubare Evelina OK Stiga 5 0.70 km 00:07:03 10:04 min/km 1174
S10 Ivanova Sofija Jaunsardze 4 1.81 km 00:28:27 15:43 min/km 1091
S10 Volkova Anastasija OK Stiga 5 0.70 km 00:08:55 12:44 min/km 965
S10 Bogdanova Alisa Apmacibas 5 0.70 km 00:09:09 13:04 min/km 945
S10 Sellere Kristine OK Stiga 5 0.70 km 00:15:05 21:32 min/km 641
S10 Sokolova Vasilisa OK Stiga 5 0.70 km 00:27:29 39:15 min/km 431
S10 Vasiljeva Sofija Apmacibas 5 0.70 km 00:31:59 45:41 min/km 394
S10 Grigorjeva Marija OK Stiga 5 0.70 km 00:34:52 49:48 min/km 376
S10 Grzibovska Julija Apmacibas 5 0.70 km 00:35:54 51:17 min/km 370
S12 Nevedomska Polina OK Stiga 4 1.81 km 00:12:09 06:42 min/km 1450
S12 Grigorjeva Arina OK Stiga 4 1.81 km 00:13:39 07:32 min/km 1340
S12 Larionova Alisa OK Stiga 4 1.81 km 00:15:47 08:43 min/km 1220
S12 Ivanova Veronika OK Stiga 4 1.81 km 00:17:19 09:34 min/km 1152
S14 Andrejeva Anastasija OK Stiga 3 2.56 km 00:25:21 09:54 min/km 1450
S14 Petrova Anastasija OK Stiga 3 2.56 km 00:26:16 10:15 min/km 1415
S14 Romanova Jekaterina OK Stiga 3 2.56 km 00:27:11 10:37 min/km 1383
S14 Andrejeva Danna OK Stiga 3 2.56 km 00:44:03 17:12 min/km 1025
S14 Nikitina Inga Jaunsardze 3 2.56 km 00:53:14 20:47 min/km 926
S14 Ivanova Darja Apmacibas 4 1.81 km 01:04:09 35:26 min/km 598
S16 Deiko Ieva Jaunsardze 3 2.56 km 00:53:59 21:05 min/km 1450
S18 Jefremova Tamara Jaunsardze 2 3.06 km 00:41:36 13:35 min/km 1450
S18 Beinare Karina Jaunsardze 3 2.56 km 00:42:43 16:41 min/km 1191
S21 Matvijenko Julija OK Stiga 2 3.06 km 00:20:52 06:49 min/km 1450
S21 Rimvide-Mickevica Dana OK Stiga 2 3.06 km 00:24:17 07:56 min/km 1309
S21 Isajeva Anastasija OK Stiga 2 3.06 km 00:26:30 08:39 min/km 1237
S21 Zajceva Stefanija OK Stiga 2 3.06 km 00:31:45 10:22 min/km 1107
S21 Gallere Natalia Apmacibas 2 3.06 km 00:32:48 10:43 min/km 1086
S21 Upite Santa OK Stiga 4 1.81 km 00:34:57 19:18 min/km 619
S40 Pavlukova Lubova OK Stiga 3 2.56 km 00:20:17 07:55 min/km 1450
S40 Larionova Vija OK Stiga 3 2.56 km 00:21:58 08:34 min/km 1373
S40 Semjonova Sandra OK Stiga 3 2.56 km 00:25:48 10:04 min/km 1236
S40 Maliskina Tatjana OK Stiga 4 1.81 km 00:29:31 16:18 min/km 804
S50 Gricane Ilona OK Stiga 4 1.81 km 00:19:25 10:43 min/km 1450
S60 Jurane Gundega Kapa 3 2.56 km 00:22:52 08:55 min/km 1450
S60 Brilte Austra OK Stiga 4 1.81 km 00:18:30 10:13 min/km 1192
S60 Petrova Valentina OK Stiga 4 1.81 km 00:19:57 11:01 min/km 1129
S60 Brilte Dzidra OK Stiga 4 1.81 km 00:34:53 19:16 min/km 782
V10 Semjonovs Konstantins OK Stiga 5 0.70 km 00:05:48 08:17 min/km 1450
V10 Mirosniks Edvards OK Stiga 5 0.70 km 00:07:51 11:12 min/km 1189
V10 Nemkovics Ivans Apmacibas 5 0.70 km 00:08:50 12:37 min/km 1107
V10 Matvejevs Artjoms Apmacibas 5 0.70 km 00:10:20 14:45 min/km 1011
V10 Tumasevics Danila Apmacibas 5 0.70 km 00:31:27 44:55 min/km 634
V10 Matvejevs Vlads Apmacibas 5 0.70 km 00:31:27 44:55 min/km 634
V12 Ivanovs Artjoms OK Stiga 4 1.81 km 00:12:23 06:50 min/km 1450
V12 Bertulans Tomass OK Stiga 4 1.81 km 00:17:36 09:43 min/km 1154
V12 Rogozins Maksims OK Stiga 4 1.81 km 00:19:51 10:58 min/km 1074
V12 Jescenko Aleksandrs OK Stiga 4 1.81 km 00:23:12 12:49 min/km 984
V12 Melesko Dmitrijs OK Stiga 4 1.81 km 00:28:54 15:58 min/km 878
V12 Sinica Maksinms OK Stiga 4 1.81 km 00:30:17 16:43 min/km 859
V14 Balinskis Aleksejs OK Stiga 3 2.56 km 00:19:32 07:37 min/km 1450
V14 Bogdanovs Bogdans OK Stiga 3 2.56 km 00:21:36 08:26 min/km 1354
V14 Vasilevs Deniss Apmacibas 3 2.56 km 00:21:47 08:30 min/km 1347
V14 Makarsanovs Artjoms OK Stiga 3 2.56 km 00:22:17 08:42 min/km 1327
V14 Birjukovs Nikita Jaunsardze 3 2.56 km 00:22:36 08:49 min/km 1314
V14 Glovinskis Vlads OK Stiga 3 2.56 km 00:24:17 09:29 min/km 1254
V14 Petrovs Savelijs OK Stiga 3 2.56 km 00:27:16 10:39 min/km 1166
V14 Orlovskijs Vladislavs OK Stiga 3 2.56 km 00:32:44 12:47 min/km 1047
V14 Melnis Oskars Jaunsardze 3 2.56 km 00:38:17 14:57 min/km 960
V16 Prikulis Rihards OK Stiga 2 3.06 km 00:21:54 07:09 min/km 1450
V16 Sivacovs Antons OK Stiga 2 3.06 km 00:22:37 07:23 min/km 1418
V16 Filipovs Maksims Jaunsardze 2 3.06 km 00:28:39 09:21 min/km 1214
V16 Peremots Sergejs Apmacibas 4 1.81 km 00:44:00 24:18 min/km 561
V16 Peremots Andrejs Apmacibas 4 1.81 km 0
V21 Kokanka Tomas OK Stiga 1 3.90 km 00:23:15 05:57 min/km 1450
V21 Milosevics Aleksandrs OK Stiga 1 3.90 km 00:23:51 06:06 min/km 1425
V21 Kilbauskas Darius OK Siurpys 1 3.90 km 00:24:49 06:21 min/km 1387
V21 Konovalovs Mihails OK Stiga 1 3.90 km 00:26:22 06:45 min/km 1332
V21 Dedelis Nikolajs OK Stiga 1 3.90 km 00:26:38 06:49 min/km 1323
V21 Novicenko Eduards OK Siurpys 1 3.90 km 00:26:41 06:50 min/km 1321
V21 Glods Vitalijs OK Stiga 1 3.90 km 00:27:55 07:09 min/km 1283
V21 Mihailovs Vjaceslavs OK Stiga 1 3.90 km 00:29:55 07:40 min/km 1227
V21 Drozdovs Antons OK Stiga 1 3.90 km 00:31:11 07:59 min/km 1196
V21 Boronenko Dmitrijs OK Stiga 1 3.90 km 00:32:23 08:18 min/km 1168
V21 Fjodorovs Eriks OK Stiga 1 3.90 km 00:37:16 09:33 min/km 1074
V21 Grigorjevs Simeons OK Stiga 4 1.81 km 00:16:06 08:53 min/km 879
V40 Mikulovs Ruslans OK Stiga 1 3.90 km 00:26:41 06:50 min/km 1450
V40 Lescovs Viktors OK Stiga 1 3.90 km 00:27:16 06:59 min/km 1429
V40 Sokolovs Sergejs OK Stiga 1 3.90 km 00:27:59 07:10 min/km 1404
V40 Rogozins Aleksandrs OK Stiga 1 3.90 km 00:28:26 07:17 min/km 1388
V40 Smilgins Mihails OK Stiga 1 3.90 km 00:28:57 07:25 min/km 1372
V40 Gauks Olegs OK Stiga 1 3.90 km 00:29:52 07:39 min/km 1343
V40 Baranovskis Valerijs OK Stiga 1 3.90 km 0
V50 Tarvids Jevgenijs OK Stiga 3 2.56 km 00:21:19 08:19 min/km 1450
V60 Kosmacevs Andris Zalzemite 3 2.56 km 00:17:00 06:38 min/km 1450
V60 Peisenieks Varis OK Kapa 3 2.56 km 00:17:20 06:46 min/km 1431
V60 Dedelis Vjaceslavs OK Stiga 3 2.56 km 00:18:47 07:20 min/km 1355
V60 Svirksts Juris Kapa 3 2.56 km 00:22:22 08:44 min/km 1210
V60 Melihovs Sergejs OK Stiga 3 2.56 km 00:23:56 09:20 min/km 1160