Distance
1 2 3 4 5
Grupa Uzvārds Vārds Klubs Distance Garums Rezultāts Ātrums Punkti
Grupa Uzvārds Vārds Klubs Distance Garums Rezultāts Ātrums Punkti
S10 Bujko Emmanuella OK Stiga 5 1.35 km 00:19:24 14:22 min/km 1450
S10 Grigorjeva Marija OK Stiga 5 1.35 km 00:20:01 14:49 min/km 1419
S10 Volkova Anastasija OK Stiga 5 1.35 km 00:22:00 16:17 min/km 1332
S10 Ivanova Sofija Jaunsardze 5 1.35 km 00:22:15 16:28 min/km 1322
S10 Kubare Evelina OK Stiga 5 1.35 km 00:23:17 17:14 min/km 1283
S10 Lapekina Darja OK Stiga 5 1.35 km 00:23:36 17:28 min/km 1272
S10 Sokolova Vasilisa OK Stiga 5 1.35 km 00:29:50 22:05 min/km 1100
S12 Nevedomska Polina OK Stiga 4 2.72 km 00:24:49 09:07 min/km 1450
S12 Grigorjeva Arina OK Stiga 4 2.72 km 00:26:31 09:44 min/km 1386
S12 Larionova Alisa OK Stiga 4 2.72 km 00:38:10 14:01 min/km 1100
S12 Ivanova Veronika OK Stiga 4 2.72 km 00:39:28 14:30 min/km 1079
S12 Zenova Evelina OK Stiga 4 2.72 km 00:52:55 19:27 min/km 919
S12 Tokareva Marianna OK Stiga 5 1.35 km 00:30:04 22:16 min/km 633
S14 Fedotova Nadezda Jaunsardze 4 2.72 km 00:25:59 09:33 min/km 1450
S14 Romanova Jekaterina OK Stiga 4 2.72 km 00:41:15 15:09 min/km 1080
S14 Petrova Anastasija OK Stiga 4 2.72 km 00:43:01 15:48 min/km 1054
S14 Andrejeva Anastasija OK Stiga 4 2.72 km 00:45:14 16:37 min/km 1024
S14 Andrejeva Danna OK Stiga 4 2.72 km 00:57:08 21:00 min/km 905
S14 Ivaninoka Juliana Apmacibas 5 1.35 km 00:21:40 16:02 min/km 819
S14 Borisova Darja Jaunsardze 5 1.35 km 0
S18 Jefremova Tamara Jaunsardze 4 2.72 km 00:39:39 14:34 min/km 1450
S18 Beinare Karina Jaunsardze 4 2.72 km 0
S21 Isajeva Anastasija OK Stiga 3 3.91 km 00:48:33 12:25 min/km 1394
S21 Rimvide-Mickevica Dana OK Stiga 4 2.72 km 00:31:53 11:43 min/km 1313
S21 Glode Marina OK Stiga 4 2.72 km 00:34:59 12:51 min/km 1224
S21 Kolesnika Jelizaveta Jaunsardze 5 1.35 km 00:22:24 16:35 min/km 862
S40 Pavlukova Lubova OK Stiga 2 4.95 km 00:52:22 10:34 min/km 1450
S40 Isajeva Jelena OK Stiga 4 2.72 km 00:30:20 11:09 min/km 1196
S40 Semjonova Sandra OK Stiga 4 2.72 km 00:30:56 11:22 min/km 1178
S40 Maliskina Tatjana OK Stiga 5 1.35 km 00:15:36 11:33 min/km 1038
S40 Larionova Vija OK Stiga 4 2.72 km 00:38:15 14:03 min/km 1000
S50 Gricane Ilona OK Stiga 4 2.72 km 00:30:46 11:18 min/km 1450
S50 Golubeva Julija OK Stiga 4 2.72 km 00:36:06 13:16 min/km 1302
S60 Petrova Valentina OK Stiga 4 2.72 km 00:30:43 11:17 min/km 1450
S60 Brilte Austra OK Stiga 4 2.72 km 00:32:27 11:55 min/km 1397
S60 Brilte Dzidra OK Stiga 4 2.72 km 00:32:37 11:59 min/km 1392
V10 Semjonovs Konstantins OK Stiga 5 1.35 km 00:21:07 15:38 min/km 1450
V10 Mirosniks Edvards OK Stiga 5 1.35 km 00:21:50 16:10 min/km 1417
V12 Ivanovs Artjoms OK Stiga 4 2.72 km 00:29:30 10:50 min/km 1450
V12 Rogozins Maksims OK Stiga 4 2.72 km 00:37:32 13:47 min/km 1236
V12 Bertulans Tomass OK Stiga 5 1.35 km 00:21:31 15:56 min/km 904
V12 Melesko Dmitrijs OK Stiga 5 1.35 km 00:32:54 24:22 min/km 668
V14 Bogdanovs Bogdans OK Stiga 4 2.72 km 00:31:14 11:28 min/km 1313
V14 Glovinskis Vlads OK Stiga 4 2.72 km 00:36:28 13:24 min/km 1170
V14 Balinskis Aleksejs OK Stiga 3 3.91 km 01:11:52 18:22 min/km 1075
V14 Birjukovs Nikita Jaunsardze 4 2.72 km 00:44:12 16:14 min/km 1020
V14 Petrovs Savelijs OK Stiga 3 3.91 km 02:04:12 31:45 min/km 811
V14 Radevics Daniils OK Stiga 5 1.35 km 00:28:39 21:13 min/km 696
V14 Makarsanovs Artjoms OK Stiga 3 3.91 km 0
V16 Filipovs Maksims Jaunsardze 4 2.72 km 00:23:20 08:34 min/km 1313
V16 Prikulis Rihards OK Stiga 3 3.91 km 00:45:46 11:42 min/km 1183
V16 Sivacovs Antons OK Stiga 3 3.91 km 00:50:44 12:58 min/km 1111
V16 Stepanovs Maksims OK Stiga 3 3.91 km 00:56:53 14:32 min/km 1040
V16 Leonovs Dmitrijs Jaunsardze 4 2.72 km 0
V18 Mikulovs Ilja Jaunsardze 2 4.95 km 00:49:06 09:55 min/km 1450
V21 Kokanka Tomas OK Stiga 1 6.05 km 00:48:39 08:02 min/km 1450
V21 Novicenko Eduards OK Siurpys 1 6.05 km 00:48:45 08:03 min/km 1448
V21 Milosevics Aleksandrs OK Stiga 1 6.05 km 00:50:18 08:18 min/km 1417
V21 Glods Vitalijs OK Stiga 1 6.05 km 00:53:28 08:50 min/km 1360
V21 Konovalovs Mihails OK Stiga 1 6.05 km 00:54:04 08:56 min/km 1350
V21 Dedelis Nikolajs OK Stiga 2 4.95 km 00:55:55 11:17 min/km 1080
V21 Davidovs Vadims OK Stiga 2 4.95 km 00:57:36 11:38 min/km 1059
V21 Boronenko Dmitrijs OK Stiga 2 4.95 km 01:00:12 12:09 min/km 1029
V21 Voronkovs Andrejs Robezsardze 1 6.05 km 01:30:48 15:00 min/km 986
V21 Silovs Oskars OK Stiga 3 3.91 km 00:56:15 14:23 min/km 850
V21 Selskis Aleksejs OK Stiga 1 6.05 km 0
V40 Lescovs Viktors OK Stiga 2 4.95 km 00:41:22 08:21 min/km 1368
V40 Mikulovs Ruslans OK Stiga 2 4.95 km 00:43:54 08:52 min/km 1310
V40 Rogozins Aleksandrs OK Stiga 1 6.05 km 01:04:05 10:35 min/km 1239
V40 Sokolovs Sergejs OK Stiga 3 3.91 km 00:46:14 11:49 min/km 998
V40 Gauks Olegs OK Stiga 3 3.91 km 00:50:12 12:50 min/km 942
V50 Grigorjevs Nikolajs OK Stiga 2 4.95 km 00:50:00 10:06 min/km 1391
V50 Gajevskis Vjaceslavs OK Stiga 3 3.91 km 00:37:55 09:41 min/km 1336
V50 Tarvids Jevgenijs OK Stiga 4 2.72 km 00:25:52 09:30 min/km 1247
V60 Dedelis Vjaceslavs OK Stiga 2 4.95 km 00:46:23 09:22 min/km 1450
V60 Melihovs Sergejs OK Stiga 2 4.95 km 01:02:34 12:38 min/km 1191
V60 Jevdakimovs Juris OK Stiga 3 3.91 km 00:51:38 13:12 min/km 1065