Distance
1 2 3 4 5
Grupa Uzvārds Vārds Klubs Distance Garums Rezultāts Ātrums Punkti
Grupa Uzvārds Vārds Klubs Distance Garums Rezultāts Ātrums Punkti
S10 Ivanova Sofija Jaunsardze 5 1.82 km 00:44:01 24:11 min/km 1450
S10 Sellere Kristine OK Stiga 5 1.82 km 00:45:42 25:06 min/km 1413
S10 Volkova Anastasija OK Stiga 5 1.82 km 00:46:04 25:18 min/km 1405
S10 Sokolova Vasilisa OK Stiga 5 1.82 km 00:46:52 25:45 min/km 1389
S10 Sinkevica Veronika OK Stiga 5 1.82 km 00:47:02 25:50 min/km 1386
S10 Kubare Evelina OK Stiga 5 1.82 km 00:47:06 25:52 min/km 1385
S10 Grigorjeva Marija OK Stiga 5 1.82 km 00:47:09 25:54 min/km 1384
S10 Bujko Emmanuella OK Stiga 5 1.82 km 0
S10 Lapekina Darja OK Stiga 5 1.82 km 0
S12 Ivanova Veronika OK Stiga 4 2.62 km 00:35:42 13:37 min/km 1276
S12 Nevedomska Polina OK Stiga 3 4.27 km 01:11:34 16:45 min/km 1263
S12 Grigorjeva Arina OK Stiga 3 4.27 km 01:12:11 16:54 min/km 1256
S12 Larionova Alisa OK Stiga 3 4.27 km 01:12:34 16:59 min/km 1252
S14 Petrova Anastasija OK Stiga 3 4.27 km 01:28:13 20:39 min/km 1450
S14 Romanova Jekaterina OK Stiga 3 4.27 km 01:32:59 21:46 min/km 1399
S14 Ivaninoka Juliana Apmacibas 5 1.82 km 00:57:32 31:36 min/km 845
S14 Novicka Alena OK Stiga 5 1.82 km 01:53:45 62:30 min/km 522
S16 Bogdanova Diāna Jaunsardze 4 2.62 km 01:14:46 28:32 min/km 1450
S16 Deiko Ieva Jaunsardze 4 2.62 km 01:36:22 36:46 min/km 1226
S16 Aleksejeva Jekaterina OK Stiga 5 1.82 km 01:53:38 62:26 min/km 770
S18 Jefremova Tamara Jaunsardze 3 4.27 km 01:18:54 18:28 min/km 1450
S18 Beinare Karina Jaunsardze 4 2.62 km 01:36:44 36:55 min/km 777
S21 Varna Inese OK Ziemeļkurzeme 2 5.19 km 00:59:52 11:32 min/km 1450
S21 Rimvide-Mickevica Dana OK Stiga 3 4.27 km 01:01:27 14:23 min/km 1172
S21 Boldavenko Margarita OK Stiga 4 2.62 km 00:45:55 17:31 min/km 885
S21 Glode Marina OK Stiga 4 2.62 km 00:46:31 17:45 min/km 877
S21 Sidko Oksana Apmaciba 4 2.62 km 01:04:06 24:27 min/km 699
S21 Kolesnika Jelizaveta Jaunsardze 4 2.62 km 0
S21 Stesane Madara Jaunsardze 4 2.62 km 0
S40 Pavlukova Lubova OK Stiga 2 5.19 km 00:54:14 10:26 min/km 1450
S40 Isajeva Jelena OK Stiga 4 2.62 km 00:33:44 12:52 min/km 1039
S40 Larionova Vija OK Stiga 4 2.62 km 00:40:14 15:21 min/km 908
S40 Semjonova Sandra OK Stiga 4 2.62 km 00:40:55 15:37 min/km 896
S40 Maliskina Tatjana OK Stiga 5 1.82 km 00:33:20 18:18 min/km 728
S50 Gricane Ilona OK Stiga 4 2.62 km 00:33:19 12:42 min/km 1450
S50 Golubeva Julija OK Stiga 4 2.62 km 00:34:19 13:05 min/km 1421
S60 Brilte Dzidra OK Stiga 4 2.62 km 00:30:15 11:32 min/km 1450
S60 Brilte Austra OK Stiga 4 2.62 km 00:30:46 11:44 min/km 1433
S60 Petrova Valentina OK Stiga 4 2.62 km 00:36:33 13:57 min/km 1278
V10 Semjonovs Konstantins OK Stiga 5 1.82 km 00:21:45 11:57 min/km 1450
V10 Mirosniks Edvards OK Stiga 5 1.82 km 00:45:27 24:58 min/km 929
V12 Ivanovs Artjoms OK Stiga 3 4.27 km 00:43:36 10:12 min/km 1450
V12 Sinica Maksinms OK Stiga 4 2.62 km 00:42:45 16:19 min/km 902
V12 Melesko Dmitrijs OK Stiga 4 2.62 km 00:44:45 17:04 min/km 874
V12 Rogozins Maksims OK Stiga 4 2.62 km 00:53:01 20:14 min/km 781
V12 Bertulans Tomass OK Stiga 5 1.82 km 00:33:16 18:16 min/km 750
V12 Jescenko Aleksandrs OK Stiga 5 1.82 km 00:34:55 19:11 min/km 724
V14 Rogozins Pavels Jaunsardze 3 4.27 km 00:44:32 10:25 min/km 1370
V14 Balinskis Aleksejs OK Stiga 2 5.19 km 01:09:09 13:19 min/km 1233
V14 Bogdanovs Bogdans OK Stiga 3 4.27 km 00:53:00 12:24 min/km 1210
V14 Glovinskis Vlads OK Stiga 3 4.27 km 01:03:53 14:57 min/km 1067
V14 Makarsanovs Artjoms OK Stiga 3 4.27 km 01:06:02 15:27 min/km 1045
V14 Radevics Daniils OK Stiga 4 2.62 km 00:38:38 14:44 min/km 934
V14 Mikulovs Filips Jaunsardze 4 2.62 km 00:45:10 17:14 min/km 832
V14 Petrovs Savelijs OK Stiga 4 2.62 km 00:45:27 17:20 min/km 828
V14 Orlovskijs Vladislavs OK Stiga 4 2.62 km 00:45:49 17:29 min/km 824
V16 Filipovs Maksims Jaunsardze 3 4.27 km 00:47:31 11:07 min/km 1370
V16 Prikulis Rihards OK Stiga 3 4.27 km 00:47:31 11:07 min/km 1370
V16 Stepanovs Maksims OK Stiga 3 4.27 km 00:58:31 13:42 min/km 1182
V16 Sivacovs Antons OK Stiga 2 5.19 km 01:19:32 15:19 min/km 1176
V18 Mikulovs Ilja Jaunsardze 3 4.27 km 00:40:23 09:27 min/km 1450
V21 Novicenko Eduards OK Siurpys 1 6.75 km 00:50:27 07:28 min/km 1450
V21 Glods Vitalijs OK Stiga 1 6.75 km 00:50:42 07:30 min/km 1445
V21 Kokanka Tomas OK Stiga 1 6.75 km 00:51:15 07:35 min/km 1434
V21 Milosevics Aleksandrs OK Stiga 1 6.75 km 00:51:53 07:41 min/km 1422
V21 Boronenko Dmitrijs OK Stiga 1 6.75 km 01:12:18 10:42 min/km 1148
V21 Selskis Aleksejs OK Stiga 1 6.75 km 01:18:37 11:38 min/km 1092
V21 Drozdovs Antons OK Stiga 2 5.19 km 00:53:55 10:23 min/km 1065
V21 Silovs Oskars OK Stiga 3 4.27 km 00:49:10 11:30 min/km 934
V21 Mihailovs Vjaceslavs OK Stiga 2 5.19 km 01:09:14 13:20 min/km 906
V21 Fjodorovs Eriks OK Stiga 2 5.19 km 01:17:29 14:55 min/km 847
V21 Vucans Igors OK Stiga 3 4.27 km 01:00:45 14:13 min/km 810
V21 Grigorjevs Simeons OK Stiga 3 4.27 km 01:06:22 15:32 min/km 766
V40 Varna Aigars OK Ziemeļkurzeme 1 6.75 km 00:52:16 07:44 min/km 1449
V40 Baranovskis Valerijs OK Stiga 1 6.75 km 00:53:08 07:52 min/km 1433
V40 Rogozins Aleksandrs OK Stiga 1 6.75 km 00:59:24 08:48 min/km 1329
V40 Sokolovs Sergejs OK Stiga 1 6.75 km 01:01:45 09:08 min/km 1296
V40 Mikulovs Ruslans OK Stiga 3 4.27 km 00:33:02 07:44 min/km 1285
V40 Gauks Olegs OK Stiga 1 6.75 km 01:25:10 12:37 min/km 1063
V50 Gajevskis Vjaceslavs OK Stiga 2 5.19 km 00:50:13 09:40 min/km 1368
V50 Tarvids Jevgenijs OK Stiga 4 2.62 km 00:23:17 08:53 min/km 1227
V60 Dedelis Vjaceslavs OK Stiga 4 2.62 km 00:23:16 08:52 min/km 1276
V60 Melihovs Sergejs OK Stiga 3 4.27 km 00:52:12 12:13 min/km 1176
V60 Jevdakimovs Juris OK Stiga 3 4.27 km 00:58:47 13:45 min/km 1095