Distance
1-1 2-1 3 4 5
Grupa Uzvārds Vārds Klubs Distance Garums Rezultāts Ātrums Punkti
Grupa Uzvārds Vārds Klubs Distance Garums Rezultāts Ātrums Punkti
S10 Kaigorodova Izabella OK Stiga 5 1.40 km 00:15:33 11:06 min/km 124
S10 Grigorjeva Marija OK Stiga 5 1.40 km 00:22:39 16:10 min/km 93
S10 Novičenko Neda OK Šiurpys 5 1.40 km 00:23:09 16:32 min/km 92
S10 Grigorjeva Arina OK Stiga 4 2.30 km 00:56:41 24:38 min/km 85
S10 Ivanova Sofija OK Stiga 5 1.40 km 00:37:47 26:59 min/km 66
S12 Fedotova Nadežda OK Stiga 5 1.40 km 00:13:04 09:20 min/km 140
S12 Andrejeva Anastasija OK Stiga 5 1.40 km 00:14:17 10:12 min/km 131
S12 Petrova Anastasija OK Stiga 5 1.40 km 00:15:41 11:12 min/km 123
S12 Romanova Jekaterina OK Stiga 5 1.40 km 00:32:45 23:23 min/km 80
S14 Gerasimova Sabina Jaunsardze 5 1.40 km 00:18:47 13:25 min/km 124
S14 Kalniņa Līvija OK Stiga 5 1.40 km 00:18:41 13:20 min/km 124
S14 Maļina Solvita OK Stiga 4 2.30 km 00:58:04 25:14 min/km 93
S14 Barkanceva Margarita OK Stiga 5 1.40 km 00:37:02 26:27 min/km 75
S14 Ņikitina Inga OK Stiga 5 1.40 km 00:37:03 26:27 min/km 75
S14 Popovičeva Viktorija Jaunsardze 5 1.40 km 00:37:32 26:48 min/km 74
S14 Stašanova Līga Jaunsardze 5 1.40 km 00:37:32 26:48 min/km 74
S18 Guščina Anna OK Stiga 4 2.30 km 00:27:19 11:52 min/km 140
S21 Matvijenko Jūlija OK Stiga 3 3.20 km 00:20:05 06:16 min/km 126
S21 Isajeva Anastasija  OK Stiga 2-1 4.90 km 00:41:51 08:32 min/km 113
S21 Smoļakova Anastasija  OK Stiga 3 3.20 km 00:28:48 09:00 min/km 96
S40 Pavļukova Ļubova OK Stiga 2-1 4.90 km 00:34:58 07:08 min/km 140
S40 Mališkina Tatjana OK Stiga 4 2.30 km 00:29:40 12:53 min/km 74
S50 Gricāne Ilona OK Stiga 3 3.20 km 00:36:23 11:22 min/km 140
S60 Brilte Dzidra OK Stiga 3 3.20 km 00:42:02 13:08 min/km 140
S60 Brilte Austra OK Stiga 3 3.20 km 00:42:15 13:12 min/km 139
V10 Zilis Glebs OK Stiga 5 1.40 km 00:13:51 09:53 min/km 140
V10 Mikulovs Filips OK Stiga 5 1.40 km 00:13:58 09:58 min/km 139
V10 Ivanovs Artjoms OK Stiga 5 1.40 km 00:29:16 20:54 min/km 87
V10 Miropoļskij Artjoms OK Stiga 5 1.40 km 00:31:24 22:25 min/km 84
V12 Baļinskis Aleksejs OK Stiga 4 2.30 km 00:26:29 11:30 min/km 135
V12 Zilis Ilja OK Stiga 5 1.40 km 00:15:22 10:58 min/km 124
V12 Vasiļjevs Aleksejs OK Stiga 5 1.40 km 00:15:52 11:20 min/km 121
V12 Veliks Otto OK Stiga 5 1.40 km 00:21:03 15:02 min/km 97
V12 Timšāns Rainers OK Stiga 4 2.30 km 00:52:28 22:48 min/km 88
V12 Semjonovs Konstantins OK Stiga 5 1.40 km 00:31:13 22:17 min/km 74
V12 Petrovs Savelijs OK Stiga 5 1.40 km 0
V14 Maļina Imants OK Stiga 3 3.20 km 00:29:42 09:16 min/km 140
V14 Leonove Dmitrijs OK Stiga 4 2.30 km 00:27:19 11:52 min/km 107
V14 Hohlovs Anatolijs OK Stiga 3 3.20 km 00:48:47 15:14 min/km 101
V14 Bazarovs Deniss OK Stiga 3 3.20 km 00:54:38 17:04 min/km 94
V14 Leontjevs Ņikita OK Stiga 5 1.40 km 00:30:23 21:42 min/km 60
V16 Sizovs Olegs OK Stiga 1-1 5.60 km 00:40:58 07:18 min/km 139
V16 Mikulovs Ilja OK Stiga 2-1 4.90 km 00:35:39 07:16 min/km 135
V21 Miloševičs Aleksandrs OK Stiga 1-1 5.60 km 00:31:32 05:37 min/km 140
V21 Mikulovs Ruslans OK Stiga 1-1 5.60 km 00:34:01 06:04 min/km 133
V21 Novičenko Eduards OK Šiurpys 1-1 5.60 km 00:36:04 06:26 min/km 127
V21 Konovalovs Mihails OK Stiga 1-1 5.60 km 00:43:52 07:50 min/km 112
V21 Dedelis Nikolajs OK Stiga 2-1 4.90 km 00:38:50 07:55 min/km 106
V21 Drozdovs Antons OK Stiga 3 3.20 km 00:24:04 07:31 min/km 98
V21 Kazan Valērijs OK Stiga 3 3.20 km 00:30:27 09:30 min/km 82
V21 Silovs Oskars OK Stiga 2-1 4.90 km 01:08:08 13:54 min/km 75
V50 Tarvids Jevgeņijs OK Stiga 2-1 4.90 km 00:41:21 08:26 min/km 140
V60 Dedelis Vjačeslavs OK Stiga 2-1 4.90 km 00:34:01 06:56 min/km 140
V60 Jevdokimovs Jūrijs OK Stiga 3 3.20 km 00:30:29 09:31 min/km 99
V60 Melihovs Sergejs OK Stiga 2-1 4.90 km 0